Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Roberta, Roberta Missoni
Birthplace:Marino, Italy
Measurements: 39-23-35
Hair Color: Brown
Piercings: Left nostril
Birthday:December 15, 1980
Web Links:

Profile at Brazzers


Pay Sites where you can find
Roberta Gemma
Doctor Adventures
Andrea Nobili Girls

Roberta Gemma

Roberta Missoni : The famous pornstar Roberta Missoni in a high level hardcore sceneRoberta Gemma : No one knows how to go up and down better than Roberta, and she makes sure that once someone enters into her tiny box, they leave satisfied.  Lately, however, Roberta's been feeling kind of bored with the world of elevator repair and realiRoberta Gemma : On October 6, 1969, Don Perrier is caught attempting to fornicate with one of the Prime Minister of Zurkistan's many wives. He is told he will be released if he co-operates with the authorities, yet Don decides to run for it. After a lengtRoberta Gemma : Roberta is very "hands on" with her students. She likes to befriend them, and make sure they are flourishing in class. Sometimes she assigns extra work. Other times she privately tutors some students. And every once in a while, s



My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.