Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Lucia la Piedra, Lucía Lapiedra, Gina
Birthplace:Madrid, Spain
Measurements: 36C-26-35
Hair Color: Blond
Weight: 119 lbs  (54 kg)
Height: 5′5″  (165cm)
Tattoos: Chinese characters on upper back
Birthday:January 31, 1981

Lucia Lapiedra movies ad Private
Lucia Lapiedra 's Movies at GameLink


Pay Sites where you can find
Lucia Lapiedra
Private

Lucia Lapiedra

Lucia Lapiedra : Horny bitch ends up fucking two thick cocks and gets facialLucia Lapiedra : Naughty blonde model gets double penetrated by thick dicksAmazing Latina Lucia has nice big boobs and she likes dickLucia Lapiedra : Really wild blonde babe fucking two dicks in crazy threesomeAmazing Latina Lucia has nice big boobs and she likes dick
Lucia Lapiedra : @ Private.com



My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.