Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Leeza
Birthplace:Tulsa, OK,US
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Hair Color: Blonde/Dark brown
Weight: 119 lbs  (54 kg)
Height: 5′8″  (172cm)
Birthday:September 23, 1966

Leeza Jones 4 movies at our PPV Theater
Pay Sites where you can find
Leeza Jones
Dirty Milf Club

Leeza Jones

Beautiful blonde mature riding on big hard dickBeautiful blonde mature riding on big hard dick



My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.