Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Ava Lauren
Birthplace:US,Burbank
Measurements: 36DDD-26-36
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Weight: 121 lbs  (55 kg)
Height: 5′3″  (160cm)
Birthday:January 20, 1971

Profile at Brazzers
Model Page at ScoreLand
OFFICIAL site
Lana Lotts 18 movies at our PPV Theater
Lana Lotts 's Movies at GameLink




Pay Sites where you can find
Lana Lotts
BigTit-Movies
Mom's a Cheater
Diary Of a Milf
Pornfidelity
Kelly Madison
Big Tits At Work
Nina Mercedez XXX

Lana Lotts

Super Busty Milf Ava Lauren Works Young Cock With MouthHot Latina Lanna Lotts looking sexyBusty MILF Ava Lauren deep throats and gets fuckedBusty mature Ava Lauren has a banging body.Kelly & Lana's First 3SomeSexy brunette with huge big breasts posingBig Boob Superstar Cheating Milf!Big titted secretary Ava Lauren getting pussy drilled by coworkerAva Lauren posing in a sexy dress her huge big titsBig Boob Superstar Cheating Milf!Pornstar with monster big tits Ava Lauren posing in sexy outfitBusty mature Ava Lauren has a banging body.Hot busty brunette posing in a hot black dressAva Lauren Gets Hot Mouth And Wet Twat Rammed With CockAnother Exotic Arab!Big Boob Superstar Cheating Milf!Ava Lauren big and hot titis posing in a hot dressLana Lotts busty milf shows her huge titsNaughty Secretary Ava Lauren Gets A Raise Out Of Bosses Stiff CockKelly and Lana LottsBig Boob Superstar Cheating Milf!Kelly & Lana's First 3SomeAva Lauren has that milf twat brutaly fucked with huge cockBig Boob Superstar Cheating Milf!Ava Lauren Titty Fucked And Cum Shot In Her MouthSexy Milf Ava Lauren Bent Over Desk Taking Bosses Meaty Cock
A very busty milf mommy gobbles up a large cock and sticks it between her huge tits
Ava Lauren Getting Sloppy Giving Deepthroat Blowjob
Naughty Secretary Ava Lauren Gets A Raise Out Of Bosses Stiff Cock And Facial
Ava Lauren :




My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.