Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Kimberly
Birthplace:Montreal, Canada
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown/Blond
Weight: 114 lbs  (52 kg)
Height: 5′6″  (168cm)
Tattoos: Left bicep; Left thigh; Both ankles, Between shoulder blades (small), Right foot; Inner right bicep
Piercings: Navel; Clithood; Left breast
Birthday:February 24, 1982

Search Kimberly Franklin movies at Adultrental
Profile at Brazzers
Kimberly Franklin 21 movies at our PPV Theater
Kimberly Franklin 's Movies at GameLink


Pay Sites where you can find
Kimberly Franklin
Twistys
New Sensations
Big Tits At Work
Butt Divers
Baby Got Boobs
Wicked Pictures

Kimberly Franklin

Kimberly Franklin at TwistysBig boobs brunette secretary Kimberly Franklin getting tight pussy drilled by bossKimberly Franklin at TwistysBusty beauty Kimberly Franklin with big juggs getting pounded hardKimberly Franklin at New SensationsBust brunette girl takes a penis in her mouth and asshole at the same timeKimberly Franklin at TwistysBusty office babe Kimberly Franklin gets her tight pussy screwed hard by managerKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at New SensationsKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at TwistysKimberly Franklin at Twistys




My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.