Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Fujiko Cano, Fugieka, Fujiko
Birthplace:Fukuoka, Japan
Measurements: 34DD-22-32
Hair Color: Black
Weight: 106 lbs  (48 kg)
Height: 5′2″  (157cm)
Birthday:April 18, 1972

Search Fujiko Kano movies at Adultrental
Search Fujiko Kano movies at DVDTube
Profile at Brazzers
Fujiko Kano 50 movies at our PPV Theater
Fujiko Kano 's Movies at GameLink
Fujiko Kano 's DVD's at VideosZ


Pay Sites where you can find
Fujiko Kano
VideoSz.com
New Sensations
Wicked Pictures

Fujiko Kano

Busty asian babe enjoys a big cock inside of her cuntClips whith fujiko kano from movie "Babes In Pornland Busty Babes"Clips whith fujiko kano from movie "International Flavors"Fujiko Kano's galleryClips whith Fujiko Kano from movie "The Trial"Clips whith Fujiko Kano from movie "Me Luv U Long Time 1"Clips whith fujiko kano from movie "The Oral Adventures Of Craven Moorehead 11"
Clips whith Fujiko Kano from movie "Me Luv U Long Time 1"
Clips whith Fujiko Kano from movie "Internally Yours 3"



My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.