Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Cuban Bee
Birthplace:North Hollywood, CA
Hair Color: Black/Brown/Blond
Tattoos: Heart in large design right shoulder; Back of right hand and fingers; Bumble bees on right and left breasts; Snake on back; Ace of spades on inner left wrist; Lower left abdomen; Two bands around uppe
Piercings: Labret; Navel; Tongue
Birthday:July 6, 1984

Profile at Brazzers


Pay Sites where you can find
Daisy Cruz
Baby Got Boobs
Big Tits At Work
Big Tits In Sports
I Know That Girl

Daisy Cruz

Daisy Cruz : Daisy Cruz just finished relaxing in her backyard hot tub when the landlord catches her without a top on. He's pissed because her deadbeat husband hasn't paid rent in two months and he's ready to evict them. Daisy doesn't know what her husbanHot babe, Daisy Cruz, strips out of her Aziani tank top and jean shorts to show off that awesome bod! As she warms up in the sun, she caresses all her hot body parts!Daisy Cruz is looking so adorably sexy in her silver dress. She has such dreamy eyes..you could easily get lost in them. She teases and dances her way to that sexy nude body.Sexy busty, Daisy Cruz, shows off her beautiful curves and beautiful pussy too! She dances and strips nice and slow, making sure you see all her yummy goodies.Busty Latin babe, Daisy Cruz, is sporting her tiny denim shorts and is enjoying teasing her way out of them. She struts her stuff and gets so naughty.Daisy Cruz : Daisy is the assistant to the boss. His son James works in the mail room and is known to fuck with people's mail and commit credit card fraud. The boss ask Daisy to keep an eye on him. She goes to the mail room and catches James opening up maGorgeous busty brunette, Daisy Cruz, is stunning posing outside in her sexy g-string bathing suit.  She really heats things us when she strips down revealing all.Sexy brunette, Daisy Cruz, is looking charming and sweet in her tight little dress! She is the adorable girl next door that you wish you could see naked and you can!April O'Neil : Daisy and April really don't like each other, and considering they are teammates, that's not a good thing. The tension reaches a boiling point when April shoots the ball on Daisy s boobs. Luckily, coach Charles is there to diffuse the situaDaisy Cruz : Daisy Cruz just finished relaxing in her backyard hot tub when the landlord catches her without a top on. He's pissed because her deadbeat husband hasn't paid rent in two months and he's ready to evict them. Daisy doesn't know what her husbanOutside Rocker fun with hot babe, Daisy Cruz! She's all dolled up in her Aziani tank and jean shorts, but decides to go for the ride totally naked!Daisy Cruz : Daisy is the assistant to the boss. His son James works in the mail room and is known to fuck with people's mail and commit credit card fraud. The boss ask Daisy to keep an eye on him. She goes to the mail room and catches James opening up maDaisy Cruz : Daisy is trying hard to get her Zumba class as an approved program at the local gym. Johnny has come to view her and her assistants work it out. Will Daisy get the class or will Johnny just give it to her?Busty brunette cutie, Daisy Cruz, loves knowing all of you are watching her, lusting after her. Lusting after that perfect little body as she strips down to nothing.Cute Daisy Cruz has never tried the Sybian, but thinks it looks like a lot of fun. She strips down and braces her feet as she lowers her slick little pussy right down over the cock.



My Best Friends

01. 21. 41. 61. 81.
02. 22. 42. 62. 82.
03. 23. 43. 63. 83.
04. 24. 44. 64. 84.
05. 25. 45. 65. 85.
06. 26. 46. 66. 86.
07. 27. 47. 67. 87.
08. 28. 48. 68. 88.
09. 29. 49. 69. 89.
10. 30. 50. 70. 90.
11. 31. 51. 71. 91.
12. 32. 52. 72. 92.
13. 33. 53. 73. 93.
14. 34. 54. 74. 94.
15. 35. 55. 75. 95.
16. 36. 56. 76. 96.
17. 37. 57. 77. 97.
18. 38. 58. 78. 98.
19. 39. 59. 79. 99.
20. 40. 60. 80. 100.


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
your suggestion to our site.